OfficeTelephone / Phone Numbers
Regional Office412-2559 / 254-8386
Accounting256-0545
Medical & Dental Section328-2242
Budget418-6623 / 328-3730
Operation / ARDO328-2442
Legal0977-091-7910
Planning / ARDA0917-700-9847
Public Information Unit406-1255
Finance414-3886
Commission on Audit414-3913
Cebu City Fire Marshal414-1636
Cebu City Admin256-0544
Cebu City Commel410-7553 / 256-0542 / 256-0541
EMS316-3029
FCOC254-8376
Regional Logistics / SAPD260-8506